LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. What's Your Home Worth - South Carolina
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Cash Offer
    5. Home Sale Calculator
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
412 E 41st ST, Savannah, GA 31401
1/47

$389,000

$395,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

412 E 41st ST, Savannah, GA 31401

Listed by Seabolt Real Estate

211 Quartz DR, Rincon, GA 31326
1/30

$318,000

$315,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

211 Quartz DR, Rincon, GA 31326

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1033 Lakes BLVD, Brunswick, GA 31525
1/4

$352,990

$352,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

1033 Lakes BLVD, Brunswick, GA 31525

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Georgia

747 Blue Moon XING, Pooler, GA 31322
1/38

$400,000

$420,914

5.0%
5 Beds4 Baths2,449 SqFt

747 Blue Moon XING, Pooler, GA 31322

Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

307 Brighton Woods DR, Pooler, GA 31322
1/17

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

307 Brighton Woods DR, Pooler, GA 31322

Listed by Rasmus Real Estate Group

102 Regency CIR, Pooler, GA 31322
1/51

$339,000

$349,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

102 Regency CIR, Pooler, GA 31322

Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

4 Laurel LN, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
1/17

$286,000

$300,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt

4 Laurel LN, Port Wentworth, GA 31407

Listed by Rasmus Real Estate Group

113 Little Jack WAY, Rincon, GA 31326
1/54

$495,000

$489,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

113 Little Jack WAY, Rincon, GA 31326

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

256 Lakepointe DR, Savannah, GA 31407
1/30

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt

256 Lakepointe DR, Savannah, GA 31407

Listed by Keller Williams Coastal Area P

538 Cobblestone CIR, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
1/39

$353,000

$365,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

538 Cobblestone CIR, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Listed by Buy Sell Savannah Real Estate

7 Rainier LN, Savannah, GA 31405
1/29

$269,000

$265,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

7 Rainier LN, Savannah, GA 31405

Listed by Compass Georgia, LLC

614 W 38th ST, Savannah, GA 31415
1/45

$298,000

$314,900

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt

614 W 38th ST, Savannah, GA 31415

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

9 17th PL #3A, Tybee Island, GA 31328
1/71

$405,000

$415,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

9 17th PL #3A, Tybee Island, GA 31328

Listed by Re/Max Savannah

113 Mapmaker LN, Savannah, GA 31410
1/30

$402,500

$415,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt

113 Mapmaker LN, Savannah, GA 31410

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

49 Nettleton LN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/39

$397,500

$400,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt

49 Nettleton LN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by RE/MAX Accent

352 Harbour LN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
1/50

$495,000

$519,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,790 SqFt

352 Harbour LN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

111 Brittany LN, Guyton, GA 31312
1/30

$249,000

$249,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

111 Brittany LN, Guyton, GA 31312

Listed by Re/Max 1st Choice Realty

415 Wilshire BLVD, Savannah, GA 31419
1/16

$257,000

$264,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

415 Wilshire BLVD, Savannah, GA 31419

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1286 Windrow DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/35

$287,000

$287,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt

1286 Windrow DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Listed by Next Move Real Estate LLC

0 Old Manassas Foy RD #Tract 5, Register, GA 30452

$86,000

$100,000

14.0%
7.23 Acres

0 Old Manassas Foy RD #Tract 5, Register, GA 30452

Listed by Rawls Realty

1835 Skidaway RD #204, Savannah, GA 31404
1/34

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

1835 Skidaway RD #204, Savannah, GA 31404

Listed by McIntosh Realty Team LLC

145 Weyview GDNS, Pooler, GA 31322
1/38

$429,496

$410,935

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,449 SqFt

145 Weyview GDNS, Pooler, GA 31322

Listed by Realty One Group Inclusion

602 E 60th ST, Savannah, GA 31405
1/31

$515,000

$485,000

6.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,894 SqFt

602 E 60th ST, Savannah, GA 31405

Listed by Six Bricks LLC

710 Canyon DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/24

$323,000

$320,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

710 Canyon DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Listed by Schuman Signature Realty LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logologo_enlarged
LPT Realty

Elaine Ceccacci License ID: 384818

+1(912) 509-9132 elaine.savannahrealestate@gmail.com

Savannah, GA, USA
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. What's Your Home Worth - South Carolina
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Cash Offer
      5. Home Sale Calculator
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logologo_enlarged
LPT Realty

Elaine Ceccacci License ID: 384818

+1(912) 509-9132 elaine.savannahrealestate@gmail.com

Savannah, GA, USA
    • Home
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings